The people who built Marist St Pats:

Off the field

A rugby club is built on the backs of the people who have tirelessly contributed to its success over the years. In preparation for the club's 50th Anniversary in 2020, Tim Donoghue has compiled a comprehensive list of 1000s of people who have contributed on and off the field over the past 50 years.

Please contact Tim Donoghue on donoghue.tim@gmail.com if you spot any bloopers, names spelt incorrectly or omissions. Also please feel free to contact Tim with any snippets or stories you feel should make the 50th anniversary book.

Tip: Use 'Ctrl + F' on your keyboard to search for names

Quick links to sections:

Other pages of interest:

New Zealand Rugby Football Union

NZRFU Life Members

J L Sullivan CBE

I M H Vodanovich MBE

NZRFU All Black Coach

I M H Vodanovich (MBOB) 1969-70 (tour of South Africa), 1971 ( vs British Lions home series), 1972.

NZRFU All Black Selector

I M H Vodanovich 1967-72

NZRFU Deputy Chairman

B P Quinn July 23-September 18, 2002

NZRFU Board

B P Quinn 2002-08

NZRFU Executive Members

E L Todd (SPOB) 1966-73

I M H Vodanovich 1969-85

P J Gill (MBOB) 1975-83

NZRFU Administration Committee

I M H Vodanovich 1986-91

North Island Selectors

I M H Vodanovich 1966-71

F W Ryan 1979-82

NZRFU Appeal Council

I M H Vodanovich 1994

NZRFU Managers

New Zealand Team to France, Romania 1981 - P J Gill

New Zealand Team to Canada, United States, British Isles and France 1972-73 -

E L Todd.

NZRFU New Zealand Women's Sevens Coach

S Horan 2013-15

NZRFU New Zealand Women's Team Selector

L M O'Reilly 1994

[back to top]

Wellington Rugby Football Union

Wellington Rugby Football Union Presidents

Paddy Doyle 1945 (Marist)

Paul Donoghue 1965 (Marist)

Frank Ryan 1987

John Wootton 2011

Murray Tocker 2016

WRFU Vice-Presidents

R Evans 1976-77. 1980-81 (removed from office over anti Springbok tour position 28-7-81)

F W Ryan 1976-77

G Wilkinson 2007

J Wootton 2009-10

M Tocker 2014-15

I Hansen 2017-19

WRFU Life members

Paddy Doyle MBE (Marist) 1960-69

Brian Frederikson 2005 -

Paul Quinn 2012 -

WRFU Chairman - Board of Directors

Tony Duffin 2009-14 (retired 11-11-2014)

Iain Potter (from 11-11-2014 to present time)

WRFU Members - Board of Directors

Paul Quinn, Deputy Chairman 2004

Tony Duffin 2005-08

Paul Collins 2005-14

Brian Coulter 1996 (resigned 8-6-96)

Paul Quinn 1996-2003

Robert Gray 2005-10

WRFU Chairman - Management Committee

David Gray 1993-95

David Gray - Deputy Chairman 1992

WRFU Management committee members

Pat Gill 1970-76

Vince Paino 1970-72

Brian Frederikson 1976-88

David Gray 1989-91

WRFU Rugby Board

Tony Duffin, Chairman 2005-08

Paul Quinn, Deputy Chairman 1997-98, 2004

WRFU Rugby Board Members

J A Stretch 2000

Kevin Allan 2001-03

A Duffin 2004

Paul Quinn 1996

Mick Robbers 2014

John Stretch 1999-2000

Bryce Tietjens 2015-18

Alan Woods 2006-13

Murray Tocker 2019

WRFU Junior Management Committee

David Gray 1982-87

Ina Hansen (Wellington Secondary Schools rep) 1987-95

John Stretch 1988-94

WRFU Coaches

Frank Ryan - Wellington A 1971-73

Mick Horan - Wellingon B 1980-81

Frank Ryan - Colts 1970

Mick Horan - Colts 1974-79

Murray Tocker - Colts Technical Advisor 1997

Kevin Horan - Colts 1998-99

D Hansen - Under 19 1990-92

Iain Potter - Wellington B Assistant Coach 2001-02

Murray Tocker - Under 19 2003-2005

A B R Meachen, Sevens 1999-2005

Bernie Upton (Under 19) 2014-15 and 2017

Clayton McMillan Under 19, 2014 (co-coach with Bernie Upton)

Ross Bond and Brendan Reidy, coaches Wellington Pride 2018

WRFU Junior Advisory Committee

M J Horan 1969-71

B T Frederikson 1971-75

T C Robinson 1976-80

D Gray 1982-87

Mrs I Hansen 1988-95

J A Stretch 1988-94

WRFU delegate to the New Zealand Rugby Union

P Gill 1972-84

B T Frederikson 1985-88

D M Gray 1994-95

Rugby Development Officers

Kevin Horan 1998-2000

Murray Tocker 1996-2000

In 2013 MaryAnn Spillane was named the Dominion-Post WRFU club volunteer of the year.

2018 Premier Coach Andrew Robinson was named club coach of the year by the WRFU in 2014.

[back to top]

Marist St Pats Rugby Football Club

MSP Patrons

His Eminence Cardinal PTB McKeefry, 1971-73.

His Eminence, Cardinal R J Delargey, 1974-79

His Eminence, Cardinal T S Williams, 1980-2006

His Eminence Cardinal J A Dew 2007-

MSP Club Chaplains

Rev Fr C Donoghue, 1971-73

Rev Fr N Scambary, SM 1974-75

Rev Fr J Unverricht, SM 1976-77

Rev Fr K O'Donoghue SM 1978

Rev Fr D Benton SM 1979-84

Rev Fr M O'Donnell, SM 1985-86

Rev Fr P Mahoney, SM 1987-88

Rev Fr G Broad, 1980 (half year) 1989-2012

Rev Fr B O'Connell, SM 2012-13

Rev Fr B Scannell, SM 2013-18

Rev Fr P Roe, SM 2018-

MSP Life members

(including deceased life members of the former Marist and St Patrick's rugby clubs)

K M Allan, MSP

J F Aspell, MSP

T J Blewman, SPOB

H Bowman, Marist

Rev Fr G Broad, MSP

F L Buchanan, Marist

E J Byrne, Marist

J O Carlyle, MSP

Rev Fr T C Cleary SPOB

B A Coulter, MSP

F F Curry, MSP

P P Donoghue, Marist

J F Dowling, Marist

P J Doyle, Marist

A M Duffin, MSP

J Duignan, MSP

J Dunne SPOB

R J Evans, MSP

B T Frederikson, MSP

M D Fitzgerald, MSP

P J Gill, MSP

J L Gordon, MSP

D Gray, MSP

Rt Rev Mons W Heavey, Marist

K D Horan, MSP

P D Jacobsen, MSP

J K Jeffries SPOB

J R Jeffries SPOB

O G Johnson, Marist

J Maroon Joseph, Marist

D J Kelly, MSP

J W Knox, MSP

P McGrath, Marist

B J McGuinness, MSP

F K McInerney, MSP

D J McLay SPOB

F C McParland SPOB

J H McSherry SPOB

A (Agnes) Madden, MSP

K W Mahoney, MSP

T J Manion, MSP

W A Maskill SPOB

A Meachen, MSP

R Mollo, MSP

T J Mulcahy SPOB

J Murphy SPOB

Fr J Neville, SM, SPOB

L M Newman, MSP

P T O'Connor SPOB

W M O'Connor, Marist

F J O'Driscoll, Marist

J J O'Neil, MSP

V P Paino, SPOB

R S Parkin, MSP

D M Prendeville SPOB

P B Quinn, MSP

M E Rafter SPOB

T C Robinson, MSP

F W Ryan, MSP

B F Smith, MSP

M Sood, MSP

M A MaryAnn Spillane, MSP

J Stretch, MSP

J F Thurston, Marist

M P Tocker, MSP

E L Todd, SPOB

I M H Vodanovich, Marist

A J Woods, MSP

P F Woods, MSP

MSP Presidents

T J Blewman 1971

R J Evans 1972

J F Aspell 1973-74

W Tohill 1975

R H Gray 1976

M H Donovan 1977

F W Ryan 1978

D J Kelly 1979

Rev Brother Claudius 1980

J J Nixon 1981

S O'Byrne 1982

T R O'Callaghan 1983

Rev Brother Gordon 1984

R S Parkin 1985

T C Robinson 1986

J S McGuinness 1987

J J O'Neil 1988

R L Smith 1989

J A Stretch 1990

M D Fitzgerald 1991

B T Frederikson 1992-93

J L Gordon 1994

P J Hansen 1995-96

P J Gill 1997-98

K Allan 1999-2000

J Knox 2001-02

R F Safey 2003

P Dunn 2004-05

B McGuinness 2006

B Milne 2007

P B Quinn 2008

M P Robbers 2009-11

T Manion 2012-13

J Wootton 2014-16

P Martin 2017-18

K Ah Kuoi 2019

[back to top]

MSP Vice-Presidents

Rev Fr G M Mills, SM 1971-76

Rev Fr P F Minto, SM 1971-74

Rev Br Colin 1971-77

Rev Br Kenneth 1971-73

Rev Br Walter 1971-73

T J Blewman 1972

R J Evans 1973-74

Rev Br Camillus 1974-78

Rev Br Christopher 1974-78

Rev Fr F M Bliss, SM 1975-80

J F Aspell 1975

W Tohill 1976

Rev Fr J Weir, SM, 1977-82

R H Gray 1977

Rev Br Claudius 1978-91

M H Donovan 1978

Rev Br Anthony 1979

Rev Br Gordon 1979-83, 1985

F W Ryan 1979

Rev Br Valentine 1980-81

D J Kelly 1980

Rev Fr V Curtain, SM 1981-87

J J Nixon 1982

Rev Fr B Wysocki, SM 1983-88

S O'Byrne 1983

T R O'Callaghan 1984

Rev Br Gordon 1985

R S Parkin 1986

T C Robinson 1987

J S McGuinness 1988

J J O'Neil 1989

R L Smith 1990

J A Stretch 1991

M D Fitzgerald 1992

Rev Fr J Dooley, SM, 1988-93

G P Dee 1991-95

Rev Fr D P Leavy 1994-2006

B T Frederikson 1994

J L Gordon 1995-96

P J Hansen 1997-98

A Dickinson1997-98

P J Gill 1999-2000

G Duffy 1999-2001

K Allan 2001-02

G Tully 2002-07, 2012-15

J Knox 2003

R F Safey 2004-05

P Mahoney 2007-10

Fr P Martin SM 2010-13

A Giles 2011

N Swindells 2014-16

P Martin 2016

K Ah Kuoi 2018

[back to top]

MSP Secretaries

F K McInerney 1971-72

K (Kerry) Maher 1973 (to 21/5/73)

J A Stretch from 21/5/73-1977, 1979-84

J J O'Neil 1978

K M Allan 1985-86, 1989

M D Fitzgerald 1987

B A Gibson 1988-89

J J Wolyncewicz 1990

S C Nansett 1991

B P Quinn 1992-95

K M Allan 1996

R B Evans 1997

G M Woods 1998-2001

D Renouf 2002-03

C M Upton 2004-07, 2014 (retired Feb 2015)

K Ah Kuoi 2008-2009

G Manu'a 2010-12

S E Barnaby 2013

G Pang 2016-18

J Spillane 2019

MSP Assistant Secretaries

J W Knox 1972

J A Stretch 1973

J J O'Neil 1974

M Vanderdonk 1975

J J Wolyncewicz 1976

A J Gibson 1977-78

B Smith 1979-82

J L Gordon 1983-85

K M Allan 1988-90

R L Gray 1993-94

P A Martin 1996

P F Woods 1997

Club Captains

D M McColl 1971-72

W Hague-Smith 1973

P Earl (to 22/7/74)

L Newman (from 22/7/74)

A Duffin 1977

T Cosgrove 1976

M D Fitzgerald 1977-81

F F Curry 1982-84, 1986

T C Manion 1985, 1989

A J Kelly 1987-88

I J Carrig 1990-91

D Wanden 1992

J J McLaughlin 1993-94

T J Donoghue 1995

J L Gordon 1996

P J Dunn 1997

R B Evans 1998-2000

T Spillane 2004

P Martin 2006-07

B Tietjens 2008-09

N Murphy 2010-12

M Buck 2013

R Haines 2014-16

MSP Director of Rugby

J Bell 2017-18

I Feaunati 2019

MSP Assistant Club Captains

B P Marshall 1971

L M Newman 1971-74, 76

J J O'Neil 1972

I Carrig 1973, 1991

G Wright 1974

M Beveridge 1974

M D Fitzgerald 1975-76

T W Cosgrove 1975

J M Evans 1977-79

R G Bryant 1977

D O'Fagan 1978

V Kay 1979-81

P Moriarty 1980

M Berry 1981

B Smith 1982-84, 88-90, 92-93, 95.

S Johns 1983,85

S Federico 1985

A J Kelly 1986

F F Curry 1987

K Ford 1995

[back to top]

MSP Treasurers

J R McCormick (to 30/4/1971)

D M Gray (from 30/4/1971-74

J J O'Neil 1975-83

A K Miller 1984-90

J Roche 1990-91

A M Duffin 1992-93

M A Spillane 1994-98, 2000-15

S McCabe 1999

P Churchman 2016-17

B Trass 2018-19

MSP Assistant Treasurers

D M Gray 1971

J Vanderdonk 1971-73

J Wolyncewicz, 1974-75, 1989,

B Meo 1976-78

I Carrig 1980

P W Dooly 1981-82

A Millar 1983

K W Smith 1984

T Roach 1985

S B Hunt 1986

P J Hansen 1987

J J McLaughlin 1992-93

J J Morley 1994

T Duffin 1994

P G Toye 1995

M A Keenan 1996-97

S McCabe 1998

M A Spillane 1999

MSP Management Committee Chairmen

R J Evans 1971-72

T C Robinson 1973-74

D M Gray 1975-77

J W Knox 1978-May 10, 1982

J S McGuinness 1982-84

E B Meachen 1985-87

M D Fitzgerald 1988-89

R L Smith 1990-91

B A Coulter 1992-95

T E Christie 1996-98

B J McGuinness 1999-2001

A J Woods 2002-04

J Spillane 2005-07

J Holden 2008-10

R Mollo 2011-12

W J Harrison 2013

R Evans 2014

[back to top]

MSP Management Committee Members

R J Evans 1971-72, 77-78,

B A Coulter 1971, 1990-95, 99-2001, 04

A J Collins 1971-72

M D Fitzgerald 1971-75, 1983-85, 1988-91

B T Frederikson 1971-82, 1985-86

R H Gray 1971

W Hague-Smith 1971-73

C J Handley 1971-72

J Knox 1971-82, 2010

P Loughnan 1971-74

J J O'Neil 1971-75

R S Parkin 1971-72, 86

T C Robinson 1971-73, 1977-80

D J Wright 1971-73

Rev Fr N Scambary, SM 1971-75

Rev Br Colin 1971

P J Gill 1971-77

D M Gray 1971-74, 82, 85-86

J R McCormick 1971, 78

G R Ryan 1971-72

W P Herlihy 1972

P H O'Donnell 1972-73

Rev Br Bryan 1972-74

R Clarke 1973-75

P J O'Connor 1973-74

P O'Regan 1973

S Southall 1973

J L Sullivan 1973-75

J F Rennie 1974-76

M P Robbers 1974

M Beveridge 1974, 77, 80

P Earl 1974

T Roberts 1974-76

M S Christopher 1975-77

G Huntingdon 1975

M A Thomas 1975

Rev Br Camillus 1975-76

R L Gray 1976-78

P Jacobsen 1976

L M Newman 1976-85

J Unverricht, 1976

S J Beveridge 1977-78

R Park 1977

B W Robinson 1977

P M Turner 1977-81

Kerry Maher 1977-78

Kevin Maher 1977-81

G O'Brien 1978

Rev Fr G Broad 1979, 2006-10

J Carlyle 1979-80

A Gibson 1979

J McGuinness 1979-85

C Meo 1979

Rev Br Claudius 1979

W J Cooper 1980-81

T J Manion 1980

R J Mollo 1980-82, 97-2001

T J Simpson 1980-82

A M Duffin 1981-82, 94, 2001-06

E Flaherty 1982-83

A Foley 1982-83

K W Mahoney 1982-97

E B Meachen 1982-89, 91

K Pettit 1982

J Wanden 1982-84

T Fidow 1983-86

R L Smith 1983, 90-92

K Allan 1984

R Avery 1984

B Darroch 1984

P J Hansen 1984-85, 99-2000

A M Jackson 1984-89

B P Marshall 1985

B Smith 1985

Rev Br M Morris 1986-96

D J Kelly 1986-87

B L James 1986

K D Tocker 1986-87, 90

E P Jensen 1986

C M Dunn 1986

I T Litchfield 1986-89

S Johns 1986-87

J L Gordon 1986-89, 97-98, 2008

R Parkinson 1987-88

G Donaldson 1988-91

M Kelly 1988

A Reidy 1988-97

A J Kelly 1988-90

L S Nicholls 1989

B P Quinn 1990-95, 99-2001

P J Dunn 1991-97, 2006-08

M Woods 1991-93, 98

C B Hall 1991

T E Christie 1992-98

B J McGuinness 1992-94, 98-2001, 07

T J Donoghue 1994-95

A J Woods 1995-97, 2002-04, 2007-11

P A Martin 1995, 2004-08

G P Moore 1995-96

R Duignan 1995-96

J C Spillane 1994-95, 2004-07

A Madden 1996-98, 2001

R G Metcalf 1996-2001

J Reid 1996

Rev Fr G Broad 1997-98

A B Meachen 1998-2002

J O'Sullivan 1999-2000

J Stretch 1999-2000

R B Evans 2001, 04-05

J Holden 2001, 07-10

M Sood 2002-03

P Coffin 2002

O Tafua 2002

C Laing 2002-03

J Wolyncewicz 2003-04

P Simeon 2003

J O'Keefe 2003

T Spillane 2004

P Simeon 2004-05

K Afuie 2004-05

A Gustafson 2005

P Grigg 2005

A Egan 2005-07,

E Brennan 2005

B J Tietjens 2006, 08-09

S Keogh 2006

K Ah Kuoi 2007, 10

H Fidow 2007-08

W McGhee 2007

M McNeil 2007

A Robinson 2007-09

J Duignan 2008

I Hansen 2008-09

N Murphy 2008-10

D Renouf 2008

R Renouf 2009

K Graham 2009-10

A McLean 2009-10

M Smyth 2009

M Wilson 2009-10

M Buck 2010

D Milne 2010

MSP Board Chairmen

R Mollo 2011-12

W J Harrison 2013

R Evans 2014

J J Holden 2015

M Hansen 2016-18

R Evans 2019

[back to top]

MSP Board Members

J J Holden 2011-13 Deputy chairman, 2014-15

K Graham 2011-14

J Knox 2011

P Lefao 2011

N Murphy 2011-12

M Paget 2011-13

A J Woods 2011

C Graham 2012-14

W Harrison 2012-14

M Paget 2012-14, 18

J Spillane 2012

M Buck 2013

R Mollo 2013

J Spillane 2012-13

R Haines 2014-15

M Paget 2011-17

C Ryan 2014-15

Fr B J Scannell SM 2014-18

S Witkowski 2014-18

B Tietjens 2015

T Bryce 2017

N Fitisemanu 2017

M Hansen 2016-17

T Mahony 2016-19

L Meredith 2016-18

J P Tocker 2016-19

J Bell 2018-19

M Paget 2018

M Smyth 2018

Melissa Moroney 2019

J Meates 2019

[back to top]

MSP Coaching Coordinator

J Duignan 2002-03, 08-13

M Tocker 2004-05

I Snook 2006-08

MSP Coach Development Officer

K Lealamanua 2014-18

[back to top]

MSP Hon Solicitors

Bell, O'Regan and Dunphy 1971-79; J O'Regan 1980-2018

MSP Hon Auditors

B C Turner 1971

T J Leamy 1972-97

K James 1998-2011

J McCormick 2012-18

[back to top]

MSP Lest we forget - the final whistle

MSP annual reports record the following friends and members as having been called upstairs by The Selector when their 80 minutes was up.

The dates recorded below represent the years the names appeared in the club's annual report obituary columns:

T Adams 1998

F Afuie 1998

P Afuie 2018

K Arbuckle 1992

T Arbuckle 2016

J Archer 2018

Mabel Arthurs 1998

J Aspell 1990

H Avery 2003

K Backhouse 2011

Diane Barlow 1999

C Barnes 1993

M Barrett 2007

S J Barrett 1976

C Bastion 1994

J L Bastion 1997

N Beckett 2017

R Benoit 1999

D Benton 1989

T Benton 1993

D Beveridge 1996

Joan Beveridge 1992

J Black 2004

M Blackwell 1994

Judith Blair 2016

F Blewman 2007

J Blewman 2008

Sister Theresa Blewman 2010

T Blewman 2016

M Boaden 2011

S Bond 2015

N Bostrovas 1994

J Bothamley 2002

Marie Bothamley 2007

J Botica 1991

L Bowden 2007

B J Boyle 2009

G Braid 1998

B Bramley 1998

F Brennan 1998

W Brien 2010

G Bringans 1994

A Bray 1989

J Bray 1990

Fr Geoff Broad 2012

F Buchanan 2005

L Buchanan 2017

Rawinia Buchanan 1993

Rev Bro Bernard (Fulton) 1990

W Brennan 1989

Mrs Broughton 1999

Molly Brown 1994

P Burgess 1993

S Brown 1991

B Bush 2015

J Byrne 1997

E J Byrne 1976

Patricia Byrne 1998

W Byrne 2008

B Cahill 1989

Fr M Cahill 1995

Nancy Cahill 2005

Dorothy Cameron 1999

N L Calvert 2008

Carmel Cameron 2017

J R Campion 2010

J Carlson 2014

J Carlyle 1978

K Carmody 2000

Dorothy Carton 2015

C Carrig 1990

F R Cassidy 2009

D Cederwall 1997

Ellen Cederwall 2015

D M Cederwall 2007

D J Chambers 2010

Dorothie Christie 2001

T Christie 2018

W Christie 1996

J Clancy 1989

Margaret Cleary 2000

I Clifton 2016

A Coates 1993

Sheila Clark 1992

Bianca Collins 1996

Jean Collins 1998

B Collins 2016

T Collins 2005

K Comerford 2018

Peter Conway 2015

Clare Cook 2012

T Cook 1998

R Costa 2017

J T Coltman 1976

E Commerford 1998

L Connolly 2005

Norma Corbett 1998

K Corkill 2002

A Cuccurillo 2013

F Curry 2001

Marcia Dale 2000

D Dalton 1992

A Darroch 2018

P Darroch 1989

Paddy Darroch 2006

L Davidson 2007

P Davie 2006

W Davie 1998

T Davin 1991

Dorothea Dee 1998

Marie Dee 1995

His Eminence Reginald Cardinal Delargey 1979

M Dennehy 1996

Rosaleen Desmond 2009

V Dick 2002

K Dillon 1997

J Dive 2006

R Dixon 1995

B Doherty 1995

Sister Edna Doherty 2000

Margaret Donoghue 2001

Fr N Donoghue 2005

B Douglas 1992

M Donovan 1995

J F Dowling 1979

Norine Duffin 1996

B Duignan 1998

Francie Duignan 2004

Marge Duignan 2011

Eleanor Dunn 2005

J Dunn 2003

Maryanne Dunn 1996

Sister Moira Dunn 2010

P Dunn 2016

M Gunn 2018

Selia Dunn 2002

N Durney 1992

W H Dyson 2009

M Elvy 1996

N Elvy 2001

Bernedetto Esposito 2007

R Evans 2010

B Ewart 1991

J Ewart 2001

J Falanico 1994

Levi Falealili 2011

Olga Falleni 1998

Anita Federico 1998

A Fidow 2007

T Fidow 2009

Kapeli M.I. Fili 2015

B Finucane 1995

Patricia Fitzgerald 2016

L Fitzgerald 1993

M Fitzgerald 1990

E Flaherty 2016

P Focas 1994

T Foley 1996

Joy Fordyce 2012

Ella Frederikson 1994

P Gallalgher 1994

N Gallen 1991

R Gallen 1996

Elizabeth Gamble 2016

Catherine Garvie 2016

Mrs Geraghty 2009

P Geraghty 2010

F Gibbs 1991

D Gifford 2012

B Gilhooly 1994

P J Gill 2007

Joan Gilmour

Mary Gilmore 1998

N Gini 2012

Zilla Gini 2016

J Gittings 1997

J M Gleeson 2000

Margaret Gleason 2008

H Godfrey 2003

J J Gonley 1986

J W Gordon 2007

John Gordon 2014

D Gorman 2013

M Gouyette 1990

G M Graham 2010

T Graham 2014

B Gray 2017

J Gray 1993

Loyes Gray 2002

M Gray 1992

Meg Gray 2005

R H (Hec) Gray 1988

W Gray 2014

Dorothy Grey 2005

B Griffin 2009

J Grigg 2015

P Gudsell 2008

W Haines 2005

B Halpin 2011

H P Hamlin 2007

Pauline Hanrahan 2007

T Hanrahan 1995

J Hansby 2016

Esme Hansen 1996

P Hansen 2005

R Harriss 2006

Lillian Hassett 2006

R Hassett 2004

Josephine Hauptmann 1992

P Haver 2009

Olive Hawkins 1995

G Head 1998

Monsignor W Heavey

G Hertnon 2003

Suzanne Hilbron 2014

Francesca Hindmarsh 2012

B Hinds 1997

Helen Hinds 2006

Pauline Hinds 2012

M Hodgins 1990

M Hogan 2002

Margaret Holden 2001

June Hollander 2016

Nonie Holloway 1997

Hazel Hopgood 2017

Dorothy Horan 2007

D P Horan 2010

J Horan 2018

M Horan 1982

C Horgan 2006

N Horgan 1994

B Hourigan 1991

L Hunt 2004

Marcia Hunt 2004

R Hunt 1993

C Hutchison 2006

D Hutchison 2016

T Isaac 2000

B Jackson 2016

E Jacobsen 2000

K Jacobsen 1989

Peter Jacobsen 1992

T Jacobsen 2003

B James 1991

M Janis 2016

Mary Jane Jensen 2007

B Johns 1991

S Jordon 1997

Frances Jeffries 1999

J Jeffries 1996

K Jeffries 1978

N Johnson

Fr Peter Kay 2009

D Kauraka 2017

V Kay 1996

J Kelleher 1996

A Kelly 2013

Br J Kelly 2012

J Kershaw 1998

N Kiely 2009

Richard Kilkenny (Snr) 2005

B Knox 1993

C J Knox 2003

A E Laban 2010

Patricia Lacey 2007

P Lafaoseu 2003

Audrey Lamb 2007

B Landers

Mariana Lealamanua 2017

June Leatham 1996

R Leatham 1992

C Leigh 2001

Lisa L'Estrange 1995

Marie Liverton 2000

D Lemon 2011

Mike Loibl 2015

S Loibl 2016

Tess Loibl 2011

Thelma Reid-Loibl 1997

M Loh 2015

S Loo 2006

P Loughnan 1976

B Lynch 2013

J Lyons 1999

J McBride 1994

P McCabe 2010

Daphne McClellan 1998

D McCormick 1996

F McCready 1998

J McDonald 1991

R McDonald 1990

Mary McDougall 1996

Mary McElroy 2014

C McErlain 1992

Kath McGuinness 1992

Leigh McGuinness 2009

A McHardy 1998

G McHardy 2010

I McHardy 1993

D McIlvride 2017

P McInerney 2005

Rev Fr J McGovern 1994

B McKay 1996

Brian McKay 2003

J McKenna 1972

P McKenzie 2011

B McKeown 2010

Ada McLean 2012

L McMahon 2000

B McLaughlin 1999

J McLaughlin 1995

M McLaughlin 1998

A McLean 2012

B McLean 1999

D McLean 2015

D McNamara 1992

Dot McNeil 2003

P McNeill 2014

Kitty McSherry 2000

J McSherry 1981

J Madden 2011

B Maddison 2003

W Maher 2018

J Maher 1994

K Maher 2008

Patricia Maher 2011

Joan Mahoney 2015

Maureen Mahoney 2010

K M Mahony 2007

Ken Mahoney 2015

P Mahoney 2000

T Mahony 1991

Kathleen Manion 2000

M Manion 1996

J Marguilis

D Markholm 1993

B P Marshall 2006

Patricia Marshall 1994

B Martin 1991

E Martin 1995

B Maskill 2005

Maureen Martin 2000

Theresa May 2010

B Meachen 2006

L Meachen 2004

Vere Meads 2004

B Meates 1999

C Meo 2018

A Metcalf 2011

R Metcalf (snr) 2018

Catherine Miller 2004

Edith Mullin 2011

J Molley 1994

Giuseppina Mollo 2017

Maria Mollo 2007

Raffaele Mollo 2016

E Monahan 1992

M J Montague 2010

Mons Morgan 1993

H Moriarty 2009

P Moriarty 2002

S Morley 2017

F Morris 2005

P Morris 1995

K Moy 2002

J Mullins 2006

R Murdoch 2018

D J Murphy 2007

Fr Denis Murphy 2013

B Murray 1992

R Myers 2010

E Nansett 1991

W Nathan 2018

Mrs Navau 2008

R Neru 2016

D Newson 1992

G Newth 2003

M Nicholson 1994

J Nixon 1997

M Nixon 1992

D Noblett 1989

P Nota 2007

Barbara Nunan 2009

T J Nunan 2009

R Nunns 1993

B O'Brien 1982

J O'Brien 2012

Mary O'Brien 2010

J T O'Brien 2001

V O'Brien 2002

S O'Byrne 1996

Constance O'Byrne 1993

N O'Callaghan 2018

T R O'Callaghan 2005

Fr Brian O'Connell 2014

C F O'Connor 2010

D O'Donnell 1992

Evelyn O'Donnell

J O'Donnell 1995

Judith O'Donnell 2004

Mary O'Donnell 1993

J O'Dwyer 1996

T O'Dwyer 1998

D O'Fagan 2017

J O'Neil 1998

Rose O'Leary 2016

M Orchard 1999

L O'Reilly 1998

B O'Halloran 1997

B O'Regan 1995

R O'Regan 1993

B O'Shaughnessy 2007

Mary O'Shaughnessy 2003

T O'Shaughnessy 2011

B O'Shea 1989

F O'Shea 1989

Maureen Paino 2009

T Paino 2009

V P Paino 1987

Gilda Palmer 2010

Margaret Palmer 2010

J Parker 1993

Marjorie Parker 2011

R Parkin 1996

Mina Passi 2009

T Passi 2018

G Patchett 1998

Mary Ann Persico 1998

P Peters 1981

Phil Peters 1998

P J Peters 2000

I Peters 1989

W Peters 2009

K Petit 2002

J Perry 1991

Margaret Perry 2010

Monsignor Norman Pettit 2008

E Porter 2015

B Posselt 1985

Margaret Potter 2012

B Power 1992

P Pratley 1997

D Prendeville 1981

Patricia Prendeville 2005

L Price 2017

Biddie Purcell 1999

J Quin 1991

K Quin 2002

E Quinn 2003

H Quinn 1990

J Quinn 1992

Rita Quinn 2012

W Quinn 2006

Aileen Ramsbottom 2015

P Ramsbottom 2017

K Ratchford 1993

B Ready 1995

Anna Redwood 2015

Anastasia Reidy 2004

J F Rennie 1977

B Riley 2011

J Renouf 2002

E Rippin 1997

F Robbers 2004

Leonie Robbers 2016

Bessie Robinson 1994

T Robinson 1988

J Roche 1992

Anne Rodger 1992

J Rolleston 1990

T Russell 1990

Julie Russo 2001

Betty Ryan 1997

Bernie Ryan 2009

Bill Ryan 1995

D Ryan 1999

F W Ryan 2007

D Sainsbury 2006

V Saipani 1999

Moana Sciascia 2011

A Schumacher

Edna Scultz 1994

P Scully 1989

N Scott 1990

Jill Seamer 2012

G Sheehan 2015

K Sheehan 1993

H Shepherd 1991

Mary Shirley 2008

Dianne Simeon 2004

Kathleen Simeon 2001

Tina Sinnott 1998

P Skinner 1991

J J Smith 1997

Joan Smith 2011

T Solomon 2003

M Southey 2013

B Standish 1995

D Spillane 1998

Patsy Spillane 2014

D Sood 1989

Margaret Sorenson 2004

P Southee 1995

N Spark 1993

Hannah Standish 2003

Reg Stephen 2004

Monica Stevenson 2005

C J Stewart 1976

Jill Strang 2009

Maureen Stretch 2015

B Su'a

J Sullivan 1990

K Sullivan 2011

Jackie Swanson 1999

Bill Swift 2015

Rosalina Taituave 2017

P Tait-Jamieson 2018

J Taitoko 2006

J Taylor 1991

J Telfer 2014

Ellie Thomsen 2000

L Thomson 1991

W Thomson 1997

D Tindill 1998

E Tindill 2009

Marion Tocker 2001

K Tocker 2013

Patricia Todd 2017

J Tonks 1997

A Toye 2004

A G Toye 2010

J Tuohy 1992

E Todd 1974

B Tohill 1982

Margaret Tully 2003

C Tye 2016

J Van Der Donk 1998

D Velvin 2015

I Vodanovich 1995

J M Vorstermans 2010

P Wall 1993

T Walsh 1991

John Wanden 2000

P A (Peter) Wanden 2017

M Ward 2015

R Watkins 1994

J Watt 2012

E Weakley 2007

Marge Weakley 1996

Carole Weakley 2013

Viola Webb 1995

Doreen White 1999

Veronica Williams 2011

Dorothy Wilson 1993

M Wickliffe 1999

Erana Wilson 2012

S Witkowski (snr) 2018

T Wolyncewicz 2017

Margaret Woods 1995

Cath Wootton 2010

D M Wootton 2008

D Zemba 2008

P Zemba 1996

[back to top]

MSP Shamrock Club Members 1992-2019

Abbey Signs 2002-03

Abode Homes Ltd 2014-19

Absolute Stone Ltd 2013-15

Advanced Electrical Wholesalers 2015. 2019

ACP Media 2002

ADT Armourguard Security Ltd 2012

Alfex Enterprises 1984 Ltd 1992-98,

Alfex Windows and Doors Ltd 1999, 2000-02

ANZ Banking Group Ltd 1993-99

Appointments Personnel Ltd 1993-97

Armourguard Security Ltd 1999

Arthurs and Reidy Builders 2004-12

Associated Electrical 1992-99, 2000-02

Auto Auctions 2001

*Auto Press 2006

Barry Jackson Motors Ltd 1994-98

Bata Company NZ Ltd 1997

BBC Commercial 2008-11

Bennett Signs Ltd 1996

* Bethune and Co Ltd Francis Fanning 1996-99, 2000-19

Bill Francis 2006-07

Bluebird Food 1997-98

BP Reidy & Co Ltd 2008-13

Bramco, Granite & Marble 2007-10

Brandons Barristers & Solicitors John O'Regan 1994-99, 2000-18

Brent Ringrose CBRE 2015

Brian Miller Electrical 1996-99, 2000-05

Burrowes & Co 2008-13, 16

Building Plant Services 1992-98

Burlington Air Express NZ Ltd 1997

Burns & Metcalf Co 1996-99, 2000

Bob Metcalf Lawyer 2001-19

Cambridge Hotel 1996-99, 2000, 02-04

Capital Alarms 1993-94

Capital Construction Ltd 1996-97, 99, 2000-19

Capital Immigration Services 2015-19

Capital Security 1995

Carters 2007-19

C & F Distributors 1992-99, 2000-01

Cedrick Carter 2014-17

Chris Ryan Builder 2001-19

Circular Distributors 1994

Circuit Systems Ltd 1996-99, 2000-19

Clement & Page 98-99, 2000-06

Communications Partners 2001-06

Compaq Computers Ltd 1994

Corlet Hager Ltd 2015-19

Terry Corlet 2015

Crombie Lockwood 2017-19

Croydon Financial Services 1992-99, 2000-05

CustomBuilds Ltd 2018-19

Daily Waste 2018-19

Dave Woods Rolleston Trust 2019

David Gray 1999-2000-12

Dayal Holdings 1998-99, 2000-04

Duignan Holdings Ltd 2014-19

DRE Systems Ltd 2019

Dyatron Systems Ltd 1997-99, 2000-01

ECL Group 2012-19

E J T Flynn Painters 1992-99, 2000-19

EDS Limited 1996-99, 2000-06

El Cheapo Cars 2002-06

Electra Contracting Ltd 2005-07

E N Ramsbottom Ltd 2007-19

ENControl Ltd 2009

Evolution Health & Fitness 1993-98

Expert Development Ltd 2008-19

Eyede Ltd 2007-08, 10

First Security Ltd Bryce Tietjens 2019

Freear Phillips Ltd 1996-97

Frucor Beverages 1998-99

Fuelquip 2005-11

Furniture Express 2003-09

Genesis Wellington Ltd 2019

George Street Engineering Ltd 2012-19

Goldmark Group Ltd 2001- 10 (Paul Stephen)

Graeme Hunt 1997

Graham Plumbing & Drainage Ltd 2005-19

Greta Point Tavern 1996

Groundworks 2002-19

Gazley Nissan - Murray Tocker 2011-19

Genesis Wellington Property Managers 2016-18

Harding Electrical 2002-11

Henry Fidow 2011-15

Higgins Concrete Ltd 2012-19

Hot Chilly 2019

Hudson Taylor Ltd 2018-19

Hutt Gas & Plumbing 2003-19

Hutt Valley Garage and Customs Agency 1994-98

Hutt Valley Cartage 1999

IPS Ltd 1996-99, 2000-04

I Storer Plasterers 1992-93

Intellect Solutions 2015-19

Irish Trucking Company 1994

J D Barber Construction 2003-13

Jason Buckley Hell Pizzas 2019

Jennian Homes 2014-19

Jesson Agencies 2006

Jill Purser - Avery Ford 1999

Ken Ah Kuoi - Barrister and Solicitor 2010-19

Kitchen Studio 2004-19

Intellect Solutions 2014

James McHardy 2018-19

Jim Meates 2018-19

John Leen Plumbing Ltd 2018-19

John Walsh Ltd 2014-19

Kelly Glass and Mirror 2014-19

Kevin and Julie O'Connor 2019

LDC Property Management 2018-19

L T McGuinness 1992-99, 2000-19

Liberty Press 1999, 2000-01

Linework & Stones Ltd 2008

Lion Breweries 1994-99, 2000-10

Lou Newman Harcourts Khandallah 1992-94, 96-99, 2000

Lovelocks Sports Bar 1997-99, 2000-04

M Q's Panel and Paint 2003-19

McGlone Plumbing Ltd 2009-13

Mahony Burrowes Homer lawyers 2014-19

Martin Kelly 1998

Meticulous Maids 2012-13

Metro Computer Systems Ltd 1993-94

Metro Glasstech Ltd 2013-19

Mick Robbers Harcourts Kapiti 1992-2019

Microsoft New Zealand Ltd 1994

Mike Fitzgerald 1998, 2001-04

Mitre 10 Waikanae 2005-08

Molesworth Fruit Supplies 1994-99, 2000-01

Molesworth Hardware & Cycles 1998-89, 2000-05

Molesworth Pharmacy 1999, 2000-01

Molly Malones 2005-06

Multi Civil 1995-2019

Munro Benge Ltd, Chartered Accountants 2017-19

Murphy & Sons 1997-99

Naki Labour Hire 2017

Nation Plumbers Ltd 2005-06

National Mutual - Peter Chote 1994

National Mutual 1995 Check Peter Chote connection)

Natoli Communications Ltd 1992-99, 2000-19

Neil Murphy/Grant Watkins 1994

Nelson Crisp Pharmacy 2002-03

Newbolds Porirua 1994-99, 2000

Newlands Motors Ltd 1992-93

Ninness Funeral Homes Ltd 2019

Northern Carpets and Vinyls 1995-99, 2000-11

NZ Breweries 1992-93

Ocean Ranch (Wgtn) Ltd 1993-99, 2000-09

Oracle NZ Ltd 1994-95

O'Reilly's Wines & Spirits 1992, 94-95

Owens Security Ltd 1993-97

Pacific Radiology 2004-16

Paul Cameron Sports 1992-96

Paul Churchman - XERO 2017-19

Paul Hastings & Co 2001-18

Paul Jacobsen Carriers Ltd 1992-99, 2000-19

Paul Quinn & Associates 1992-99, 2000-19

Peter Churchman lawyer 2011-17

Peter and Kevin Woods Carriers 2003-06

Peter Woods Carriers 2007-19

Philip O'Brien - Munro Benge BKR 2006-17

Pitney Bowes NZ Ltd 2007-08

Placemakers Evans Bay 1994-97

Prestige Ceilings 2006-09

Prime Interiors 2011-19

Pro-Equity Ltd 1997

Pronto Print Ltd 1994-99, 2000-04

Quantum Accounting Software Ltd 2017

Quick Tip Trailers 1998-99, 2000-19

Quinlan Panel and Paint 2013-15, 17

Quinovic Property Management 1994-97

Quinovic Property Management Vivian Street 2009-19

Rasch & Leong 1998

Redmond & MacLeod Building Supplies Ltd 1997-99

Rhino Security 1998

Richard Renouf 2010-19

Richard N Martin 1993

Ron Evans 2002-13

Rothbury's Insurance Brokers 2017-19

S Ivory & Co Ltd 1992-93

SAS Sports 2008-19

Sean Cockbun 2018

Seaview Service Station 1992, 2002-16

TW Cosgrove Trust 2017-19

Security Chain Ltd 1997-98

Service Resources Ltd 2013-19

Shell Harbour City 2001-04

Silvester Clark, Consulting Engineers 2009-19

Simply Security Ltd 2011-19

Southmark Computers 1994

Sports Development Ltd 2004-18

Steel Structures Ltd 1994-99, 2000-10

Stewarts Electrical and Data Supplies Ltd 2013

Stones Electrical 2001-02-04, 12-18

Stonewood Homes Wellington Ltd 2015

SWP Commercial 2017-19

Synet Communications 1994

Taranaki Street Auto Services 2004

Taylor McDonald Ltd 2002-03

Taylor Associates 2004-12 (check Taylor McDonald above)

Todrick Taylor - Crowe Haworth 2013, 15

Todrick Taylor 2014-17

Team European 2000-01

Telecom NZ Ltd 1994-97

Telecom Mobile Communications 1994

Telecom Wellington 1992-93

Terry Manion 2001-04

The Agency Group Paul Hastings 2019

The Auto Press 2003, 07

The Breeze 1998-99, 2000

The Digital Café 2019

The Fresh Juice Company 1996-97

The Linen Cupboard 2001-06

The Local Point 2000

The Pines Tony O'Brien 1992-99, 2000-19

The Regent Tavern 1992-95

Thorndon Video 2001-03

Tim Donoghue 1994-97, 2003

TME Electrical Contractors 2005-12

Tommy's Real Estate Liz Potter 2014-19

Tony Jackson Cars 2004-07

Toshiba 2017-18

Trade Staff 2008

T V Cook Insurances 1999, 2000-19

Trophy House 2002-05

Turnat Commercial Ltd 2005

W P Maher Travel and Tours Ltd 1992-99, 2000-11

Wananavu Beach Resort 1998-99, 2000-01

Wedgelock Equipment 2013-19

Wellington Combined Taxis 1997-99, 2000-03

Wellington Granite 2014-19

Wellington Hospitality Group 2018-19

Wellington Power Tools Ltd 1994-95

Wellington Trawling Co Ltd 1994, 2011-19

Willis Bond & Co 1993-99, 2000-19

Woods for Goods 1992-98

Woods Waste Disposal 2001-19

Working in Workforce 2014-16

3 Phase Electrical 2006-08

[back to top]

MSP - 25th anniversary dinner attendees

Friday June 2, 1995, Plaza International Hotel.

Paula Abott

Faitaua Afuie

Kevin Allan

Christine Allan

Siliako Ausage

John Bailey

Sue Bailey

Fr Peter Blake

Tom Blewman

Barbara Blewman

Ross Bond

Arden Boyd

Michelle Boyd

Mick Bremner

Bill Brien

Fr Geoff Broad

Frank Buchanan

Leo Buchanan

Ted Buddicom

John Burge

Lorraine Burge

Judy Byrne

Kevin Byrne

Bill Cameron

Pam Cameron

Paul Cameron

Ian Carrig

Leanne Chote

David Chote

Peter Chote

Peter Chote

Matthew Christie

Terry Christie

Brian Coley

Bill Collins

Neil Comerford

Terry Cosgrove

Jenny Cosgrove

Brian Coulter

Carole Coulter

Linda Crafer

Paul Crafer

Pauline Cullinane

Tony Cullinane

Joe Cuccurrullo

Wolanda Cuccurullo

Mick Cull

Betty Cull

Greg Cummings

Lana Davey

Ross Davey

Bernice Dawson

Michael Dawson

Graeme Dee

Jenny Delany

Mick Dennehy

Eileen Dick

Victor Dick

Cherie Donaldson

Glen Donaldson

Gabrielle Donoghue

Kathryn Donoghue

Margaret Donoghue

Mary-Jane Donoghue

Tim Donoghue

Tony Duffin

John Duignan

Thomas Duignan

Joyce Dunn

Willie Dunn

Basil Dynan

John Dynan

Christina Engel

Colin Engel

Robert Evans

Dominic Faanoi

Simone Faanoi

Sir Michael Fay

Maureen Federico

Salve Federico

Peter Feely

Marilyn Feely

Loretta Fidow

Tino Fidow

Maureen Fitzgerald

Mike Fitzgerald

John Fleming

Stephanie Fleming

Brian Flynn

John Flynn

Dino Focas

Ros Fogel

Anne Frederikson

Brian Frederikson

George Gallagher

Lydia Gallagher

Annie Gibbs

Kevin Gibbs

Barry Gill

Pat Gill

Roger Gill

Dwan Gilmour

Joan Gilmour

Paul Gini

Brian Ginty

Brenda Ginty

Bernie Gittings

Penny Gittings

Alan Glassenbury

John Gordon

John Graham

Karin Graham

David Gray

Robyn Gray

Robert Gray

Christine Gray

Wayne Gray

Michael Hanrahan

Susan Hanrahan

Ina Hansen

Peter Hansen

Helen Harvey

Doug Hauraki

Geoff Henderson

Steve Hinds

Craig Horan

Jan Horan

Janine Horan

Kevin Horan

Jo Horan

Sarah Horan

Tony Horan

Andrew Hulls

Barabara Hunt

Dennis Hutchison

Jan Hutchison

Colin Jackson

Owen Jackson

Peter Jackson

Rose Jackson

Carmel Jacobsen

Lynn Jacobsen

Paul Jacobsen

Mark Janis

Colleen Kelly

Dan Kelly

David Kelly

Tony Kelly

Trish Kelly

Kevin Kerr

John Knox

Christine Lally

Cliff Lally

Gary Lawson

Terry Leamy

David Leavy

Veronica Leavy

Bill L'Estrange

Shirley L'Estrange

Angela Loibl

Colleen Loibl

Jason Loibl

Mike Loibl

Tess Loibl

Carolyn Lundon

Paul Lundon

Bernie Lynch

Barry McBride

Val McBride

Helen McCormick

John McCormick

Brian McEwen

Brian McGuinness

Cheryl McGuinness

Jan McGuinness

Jim McGuinness

Peter McGuinness

Susan McGuinness

Carolyn McIlvride

Darryl McIlvride

Pat McInerney

David McLay

Pauline McLay

Bryan McKeown

Ian McLaughlan

Agnes Madden

Jimmy Madden

Kevin Maher

Kerry Maher

Larry Mahoney

Ken Mahoney

Maureen Mahoney

Terry Manion

Solo Mapu

Lindsey Marinkovich

Zuk Marinkovich

Sharon Mason

Steve Mason

Anna Massam

Brian Meachen

June Meachen

Rosalie Meachen

Tony Meachen

Claire Meredith

Luke Meredith

Audrey Metcalf

Bob Metcalf

Elizabeth Metcalf

Robert Metcalf

Annette Miller

Brian Miller

Hazel Mollier

Geraldine Mollo

Liberato Mollo

Ruffy Mollo

Teresa Mollo

Brenda Moloney

Damian Moloney

Peter Montague

Gerard Moore

Patricia Moore

Br Matthew Morris

Richard Moroney

Lisa Mulholland

Brian Mulvey

Denise Mundy

Andrew Muriftt

Maree Myers

Pat Myers

Anna Nansett

Paul Nansett

Bill Nathan

Marlene Nathan

Anne Natoli

Debbie Natoli

Phil Natoli

Salvi Natoli

Lou Newman

Darlene Nicholls

Lawrence Nicholls

Chris Nolan

Michael Nolan

Mary Norman

Noreen O'Callaghan

Ray O'Callaghan

Mike O'Leary

Shirley O'Brien

Tony O'Brien

Jude O'Connor

Terry O'Connor

Jim O'Neil

Judy O'Neil

Terry Orchard

John O'Regan

Margaret O'Regan

Terry O'Toole

John Paki

Reg Parkin

Kevin Paton

Fiona Peters

Grant Peters

Henry Peters

Maureen Peters

Ken Pettit

Mary Phillips

Jill Pickett

Ross Pickett

Ross Pinkham

Iain Potter

Merv Pratt

Jenny Pratt

Laurie Price

Michael Quigg

Anne Quinlan

Michael Quinlan

Paul Quinn

Helen Ramsbottom

Martin Ramsbottom

Christine Ranford

Barbara Ratcliffe

Joe Ratcliffe

Ron Ratcliffe

Leona Ready

Stephen Ready

John Redwood

Tony Redwood

John Reid

Sandy Reid

Anthony Reidy

Ian Reisch

Noeline Reisch

Brad Riach

Alayne Ringrose

Keith Ringrose

Denise Rippin

Patrick Rippin

Leone Robbers

Mick Robbers

Monica Robinson

Suzee Robinson

John Rodgers

Rosemary Rodgers

Cliff Rona

Angela Ruscoe

Frances Russell

Betty Ryan

Danny Ryan

John Schuster

Vanessa Schuster

Annette Seagar

Mike Seagar

Dot Sim

Janette Smidt

Barrie Smith

Mary Smith

Michael Smith

Joan Smith

Ray Smith

Bernie Spillane

John Spillane

MaryAnn Spillane

Pat Stanaway

Maurice Standish

Pep Standish

Deanne Stoddart

Warren Stoddart

John Stretch

Mark Sweeney

Rita Tamaiva

Les Taylor

Patricia Taylor

Simon Taylor

Mabel Te'o

Helen Te'o

David Thomas

Gillian Thomas

John Thompson

Mary Thompson

Steve Thomsen

Catherine Tocker

Murray Tocker

Brian Tohill

Helen Tohill

Irene Tudor

Bernie Wanden

John Wanden

Judy Wanden

Sharon Wanden

Garry Ward

Jack Wareham

Andrea Watkins

Grant Watkins

Carol Whyte

Bernie Wilkinson

Breda Wilkinson

Errol Wilkinson

Fran Wilkinson

Gerard Wilkinson

Shirley Wilkinson

Alby Wilson

Fay Wilson

Loretta Wong

Willie Wong

Alan Woods

Cathie Woods

Joan Woods

Peter Woods

John Wootton

Denys Wright


[back to top]


MoST Content Management V3.0.7525